AUSSIES CALL 1300 135 331
KIWIS CALL 0800 440 079

Who is Eligible

You must be between 20 and 40 years old and;

  • hold HSC or equivalent (for Australians) or the NCEA (for New Zealanders)
  • be a graduate of a post-secondary institution with at least 1 year of prior related professional experience outside the US or have 5 years of prior related practical experience
  • have fluent spoken and written English skills
  • have an Australian or New Zealand Passport